Liste des membres

NOM Prénom Groupe Fonction
ADAM Mahé Groupe 2
ADAMINI KNEUSS Carol Comité Finances
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Alix Groupe 4
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Loric Groupe 4
AFFOLTER Laurent Comité Webmaster
AMARO Timéo Hors groupe
AMSTUTZ Loris Groupe 4
BARTH Cléo Comité
BARTH Laurent Comité Piste
BARTH Dolan Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BARTH Jory Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BIERI Lucien Groupe 2
BIERI Jules Hors groupe
BOIVIN Christelle Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BURNIER Nelson Hors groupe
BUSCHINI William Groupe 2
BUSCHINI Lewis Groupe 2
CAPELLI Dohan Hors groupe
CAPELLI Cloée Hors groupe
CHAPUIS Christophe Non défini
CHAPUIS Anne Hors groupe
CHRISTEN Christelle Non défini
CLAUDE Kilian Hors groupe
COLLONGE Maxence Hors groupe
DE ALMEIDA Alex Hors groupe
DESPLAND Flavien Groupe 4
DREYFUSS Isaac Hors groupe
DREYFUSS Liam Hors groupe
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Non défini
ERNI Finn Groupe 2
ERNI Niilo Groupe 2
ESCOBAR Maïlo Non défini, Hors groupe
FAHRNI Nolan Groupe 2
FAVRE Jonathan Hors groupe
FAVRE Mike Hors groupe
FELIX Manon Groupe 4
FINARDI Baptiste Hors groupe
FORNACHON Nils Hors groupe
GALLAZ Malo Groupe 4
GERARD Evan Hors groupe
GIORGIANNI Ugo Groupe 4
GOBBINI Bastien Hors groupe
GUILBERT Tyll Groupe 2
GUILLAND Regula Non défini
HUG Colyn Groupe 2
HÜGLI Thoma Groupe 5, Groupe 9 Entraineur J+S
HÜGLI Pascal Non défini
HÜGLI Simon Hors groupe
JACOT Giulian Groupe 4
JACOT Léo Groupe 2
JEANMONOD Florian Groupe 2
JEANMONOD Chantal Non défini
JEANNERET Adrien Hors groupe
JUILLERAT Louanne Comité Entraineur J+S
LANDINO Kristian Hors groupe
LEUENBERGER Lorin Groupe 5, Groupe 9
LEUENBERGER Quentin Groupe 5, Groupe 9
LEUENBERGER Sandrine Comité Secrétariat, Chalet, Inscriptions Camp de Pâques, Coatch J+S
MAQUELIN Pablo Hors groupe
MASI Maé Groupe 5, Groupe 9
MASI Oscar Groupe 5, Groupe 9
MATTHEY Sloan Hors groupe
MIEVILLE Romain Hors groupe
MORCIANO GOBERT Gabriel Groupe 4
MOSER Nelson Hors groupe
MOSSET Sara Non défini
MOSSET Yves Comité Vice-présidence
MOSSET Alexi Groupe 5, Groupe 9 Entraineur J+S
MUSTER Yanis Groupe 4
NUSSBAUM Amélia Hors groupe
NUSSBAUM Adrian Groupe 4
NUSSBAUMER Léonard Hors groupe
PARMENTIER Jules Non défini
PARTE Fabio Hors groupe
PERRIE Samuel Groupe 2
PERROT Rayan Hors groupe
PIGNATELLI Lola Groupe 2, Groupe 4
PIZZERA Antoine Groupe 4
PIZZERA Vincent Hors groupe
PLISSON Camille Hors groupe
POCHON Marlo Groupe 2
POLIERO Arno Groupe 4
POLLICELLA Maé Hors groupe
PROBST Timéo Groupe 2
RIKLIN Charly Hors groupe
ROMANO Diego Groupe 2
ROY Augustin Groupe 4
SCANIO Romain Hors groupe
SCHENK Lionel Comité Présidence
SCHLOSS Sebastian Groupe 2
SCHNEIDER Tom Groupe 4
SCHOPFER Noam Groupe 4
STEINER Tim Hors groupe
SUZIC Marco Groupe 4
SZCZYPKOWSKI Eliot Non défini
TANNIGER Romain Hors groupe Entraineur J+S
TIMMERMANS Benjamin Hors groupe
VIERSTRAETE Jack Groupe 2
VON ARX Maël Hors groupe
VUILLEMEZ Sevan Groupe 4, Groupe 9
WALSER Arno Hors groupe
ZMOOS Eliah Hors groupe