Pilotes par groupe

Non défini
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
POLLICELLA Maé Chemin du Vivier 8 2022 Bevaix
Initiation
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
KOLLER Loys Etoile 13 2023 Gorgier
SCANIO Romain Les Champs Capitan 6 2075 Wavre
Groupe 2
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Alix Route de l'Etoile 7 2023 Gorgier
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Loric Route de l'Etoile 7 2023 Gorgier
BURNIER Nelson Au Hameau 2 2149 Brot-Dessous
CLAUDE Kilian Ch. des Murgiers 11 2016 Cortaillod
DONZE Camille Route de l'Etoile 3 2023 Gorgier
GERBER Timéo rue du Pré Nimboz 24 2027 Fresens
GUILLAND Karuna Rte du Mont 23 1789 Lugnorre
LANDINO Kristian Ch. des Murgiers 11 2016 Cortaillod
LUDI Mina Franco Suisse 4 2072 St-Blaise
LUDI Numa Rue du Franco Suisse 4 2072 St-Blaise
MATTHEY Sloan Rue des Peupliers 9a 2016 Cortaillod
NUSSBAUM Adrian Littoral 34 2025 Chez-le-Bart
Pizzera Noé Joyeuses 1 2016 Cortaillod
PLANCHEREL Mattia Chanélaz 3 2016 Cortaillod
WALSER Arno Louis Favre 7 2017 Boudry
ZWAHLEN Kyttim Les Reussilles 8 2027 Fresens
Groupe 4
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
BERSET Nolan Combes d'Enges 3 2067 Chaumont
CHRISTEN Télio Ch de la Payaz 32 2025 Chez-Le-Bart
CIGARRO Ilan rue de la Dime 56 2000 Neuchâtel
CIGARRO Lisa rue de la Dime 56 2000 Neuchâtel
FORNACHON Nils Ch. des Pommiers 35 f 2022 Bevaix
FROIDEVAUX Mathys Cure 8 2022 Bevaix
GANS Axel Gustave-Jeanneret 4 2088 Cressier
MOSER Nelson Verger-Rond 12 2000 Neuchâtel
PERROT Rayan Clé des Champs 2 2515 Prêles
PIZZERA Noé Joyeuses 1 2016 Cortaillod
SEYDOUX Kim Chemin Alfred Borel 33 2022 Bevaix
SZCZYPKOWSKI Eliot Lucelle 3 2016 Cortaillod
Groupe 5
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
? Taka Rue de la Gare 13 2034 Peseux
BOIVIN Christelle le Pavé 10 1426 Concise
CAPELLI Dohan Chemin du Marais 2 2016 Cortaillod
CHAPUIS Noé Chemin des Pâles 23 2016 Cortaillod
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Route du Lac 11 2015 Areuse
FAVRE Jonathan Rue du Bas 11 1418 Vuarrens
FAVRE Mike Rue du Cèdre 5 1428 Provence
FINARDI Baptiste Allée des Érables 12a 2053 Cernier
GUILLAND Mathieu Rte du Mont 23 1789 Lugnorre
HÜGLI Thoma Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin
KIRCHHOF Milad Hôpital 14 2024 Saint-Aubin-Sauges
MOSSET Alexi Rue des Monts 2 2053 Cernier
PIZZERA Léo Joyeuses 1 2016 Cortaillod
SZABO Robin rue des Pinsons 4 2023 Gorgier
VON ARX Maël Clos-Dessous 2 2023 Gorgier
Groupe 9
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
BABINO Billy Derrière le Moulin 8 2016 Cortaillod
BOIVIN Christelle le Pavé 10 1426 Concise
CAPELLI Dohan Chemin du Marais 2 2016 Cortaillod
CHAPUIS Noé Chemin des Pâles 23 2016 Cortaillod
CHRISTEN Télio Ch de la Payaz 32 2025 Chez-Le-Bart
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Route du Lac 11 2015 Areuse
FINARDI Baptiste Allée des Érables 12a 2053 Cernier
FROIDEVAUX Mathys Cure 8 2022 Bevaix
GUILLAND Mathieu Rte du Mont 23 1789 Lugnorre
HÜGLI Thoma Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin
LEUENBERGER Lorin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
LEUENBERGER Quentin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
MOSSET Alexi Rue des Monts 2 2053 Cernier
SZABO Robin rue des Pinsons 4 2023 Gorgier
VON ARX Maël Clos-Dessous 2 2023 Gorgier
Hors groupe
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
CHRISTEN Patrick Les Scies 8 2042 Valangin
LAPRAZ Yvan ch. des Brandons 18 2016 Cortaillod
TANNIGER Romain la Baumaz 12 1422 Grandson