Pilotes par groupe

Groupe 4
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
NUSSBAUM Adrian Littoral 34 2025 Chez-le-Bart
PIZZERA Antoine Vermondins 20 2017 Boudry
POLIERO Arno Ch. En Segrin 32A 2016 Cortaillod
WALSER Arno Louis Favre 7 2017 Boudry
BARTH Cléo Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
BARTH Dolan Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
ZMOOS Eliah 1, chemin de Crostand 2035 Corcelles
SZCZYPKOWSKI Eliot Lucelle 3 2016 Cortaillod
GERARD Evan Ch. des Chênes 23 2087 Cornaux
BARTH Jory Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
CLAUDE Kilian Ch. des Murgiers 11 2016 Cortaillod
LANDINO Kristian Ch. des Murgiers 11 2016 Cortaillod
LEUENBERGER Lorin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
POLLICELLA Maé Chemin du Vivier 8 2022 Bevaix
ESCOBAR Maïlo Les Murailles 2 2037 Montezillon
MOSER Nelson Verger-Rond 12 2000 Neuchâtel
FORNACHON Nils Ch. des Pommiers 35 f 2022 Bevaix
PIZZERA Noé Joyeuses 1 2016 Cortaillod
LEUENBERGER Quentin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
PERROT Rayan Clé des Champs 2 2515 Prêles
MIEVILLE Romain Chemin des Jonchères 1 2022 Bevaix
GIORGIANNI Ugo Rue du Châtelard 28 2034 Peseux
Groupe 2
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
JEANNERET Adrien Rue du centre 2 2023
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Alix Route de l'Etoile 7 2023 Gorgier
NUSSBAUM Amélia Littoral 34 2025 Chez-le-Bart
TIMMERMANS Benjamin Rue Paul Vouga 59 2074 Marin
PLISSON Camille Rue des Cerisiers 14 2023 Gorgier
NUSSBAUMER Léonard 11 chemin des Brandons 2016 Cortaillod
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Loric Route de l'Etoile 7 2023 Gorgier
AMSTUTZ Loris Pinots 1 - Case postale 115 2012 Auvernier
KOLLER Loys Etoile 13 2023 Gorgier
BURNIER Nelson Au Hameau 2 2149 Brot-Dessous
MASI Oscar Routes Des Provins 7 2087 Cornaux
SCANIO Romain Les Champs Capitan 6 2075 Wavre
MATTHEY Sloan Rue des Peupliers 9a 2016 Cortaillod
AMARO Timéo Ch De La Scierie 1 1426 Concise
SCHNEIDER Tom Joncheres 17 2022 Bevaix
Groupe 5
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
MOSSET Alexi Rue des Monts 2 2053 Cernier
FINARDI Baptiste Allée des Érables 12a 2053 Cernier
BOIVIN Christelle le Pavé 10 1426 Concise
BARTH Cléo Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
CAPELLI Dohan Chemin du Marais 2 2016 Cortaillod
BARTH Dolan Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
FAVRE Jonathan Rue du Bas 11 1418 Vuarrens
LEUENBERGER Lorin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
FAVRE Mike Rue du Cèdre 5 1428 Provence
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Route du Lac 11 2015 Areuse
CHAPUIS Noé Chemin des Pâles 23 2016 Cortaillod
LEUENBERGER Quentin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
HÜGLI Simon Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin-Epagnier
HÜGLI Thoma Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin
Groupe 9
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
MOSSET Alexi Rue des Monts 2 2053 Cernier
FINARDI Baptiste Allée des Érables 12a 2053 Cernier
BOIVIN Christelle le Pavé 10 1426 Concise
CAPELLI Dohan Chemin du Marais 2 2016 Cortaillod
LEUENBERGER Lorin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Route du Lac 11 2015 Areuse
CHAPUIS Noé Chemin des Pâles 23 2016 Cortaillod
LEUENBERGER Quentin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
PERROT Rayan Clé des Champs 2 2515 Prêles
HÜGLI Thoma Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin
AMARO Timéo Ch De La Scierie 1 1426 Concise
Hors groupe
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
TANNIGER Romain la Baumaz 12 1422 Grandson