Pilotes par groupe

Groupe 2
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
NUSSBAUM Adrian Littoral 34 2025 Chez-le-Bart
JEANNERET Adrien Rue du centre 2 2023
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Alix Route de l'Etoile 7 2023 Gorgier
NUSSBAUM Amélia Littoral 34 2025 Chez-le-Bart
PIZZERA Antoine Vermondins 20 2017 Boudry
WALSER Arno Louis Favre 7 2017 Boudry
POLIERO Arno Ch. En Segrin 32A 2016 Cortaillod
DONZE Camille Route de l'Etoile 3 2023 Gorgier
BARTH Cléo Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
BARTH Dolan Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
ZMOOS Eliah 1, chemin de Crostand 2035 Corcelles
GERARD Evan Ch. des Chênes 23 2087 Cornaux
BARTH Jory Voisinage 14 2316 les Ponts-de-Martel
NUSSBAUMER Léonard 11 chemin des Brandons 2016 Cortaillod
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Loric Route de l'Etoile 7 2023 Gorgier
AMSTUTZ Loris Pinots 1 - Case postale 115 2012 Auvernier
KOLLER Loys Etoile 13 2023 Gorgier
POLLICELLA Maé Chemin du Vivier 8 2022 Bevaix
ESCOBAR Maïlo Les Murailles 2 2037 Montezillon
BURNIER Nelson Au Hameau 2 2149 Brot-Dessous
SCANIO Romain Les Champs Capitan 6 2075 Wavre
MIEVILLE Romain Chemin des Jonchères 1 2022 Bevaix
MATTHEY Sloan Rue des Peupliers 9a 2016 Cortaillod
AMARO Timéo Ch De La Scierie 1 1426 Concise
GIORGIANNI Ugo Rue du Châtelard 28 2034 Peseux
Groupe 5
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
MOSSET Alexi Rue des Monts 2 2053 Cernier
FINARDI Baptiste Allée des Érables 12a 2053 Cernier
BOIVIN Christelle le Pavé 10 1426 Concise
CAPELLI Dohan Chemin du Marais 2 2016 Cortaillod
FAVRE Jonathan Rue du Bas 11 1418 Vuarrens
VON ARX Maël Clos-Dessous 2 2023 Gorgier
GUILLAND Mathieu Rte du Mont 23 1789 Lugnorre
FAVRE Mike Rue du Cèdre 5 1428 Provence
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Route du Lac 11 2015 Areuse
CHAPUIS Noé Chemin des Pâles 23 2016 Cortaillod
HÜGLI Thoma Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin
Groupe 9
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
MOSSET Alexi Rue des Monts 2 2053 Cernier
FINARDI Baptiste Allée des Érables 12a 2053 Cernier
BOIVIN Christelle le Pavé 10 1426 Concise
CAPELLI Dohan Chemin du Marais 2 2016 Cortaillod
LEUENBERGER Lorin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
VON ARX Maël Clos-Dessous 2 2023 Gorgier
GUILLAND Mathieu Rte du Mont 23 1789 Lugnorre
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Route du Lac 11 2015 Areuse
CHAPUIS Noé Chemin des Pâles 23 2016 Cortaillod
LEUENBERGER Quentin Impasse des Alisiers 8 2053 Cernier
HÜGLI Simon Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin-Epagnier
HÜGLI Thoma Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin
Initiation
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
TIMMERMANS Benjamin Rue Paul Vouga 59 2074 Marin
Groupe 4
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
SZCZYPKOWSKI Eliot Lucelle 3 2016 Cortaillod
CLAUDE Kilian Ch. des Murgiers 11 2016 Cortaillod
LANDINO Kristian Ch. des Murgiers 11 2016 Cortaillod
MOSER Nelson Verger-Rond 12 2000 Neuchâtel
FORNACHON Nils Ch. des Pommiers 35 f 2022 Bevaix
PIZZERA Noé Joyeuses 1 2016 Cortaillod
PERROT Rayan Clé des Champs 2 2515 Prêles
Hors groupe
NOM Prénom Rue numéro Localité
TANNIGER Romain la Baumaz 12 1422 Grandson