End of Report

2018 ARB Round 2, Blumenstein

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/May/2018 20:42:08

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 185

Total Riders = 185

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
740 BMX Emmental BE Christian GREUB
(100 037 124 54)
1st
37.589
{1.834}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
{1.919}
1st
0.000
{1.919}
3 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
2nd
40.707
{1.905}
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
3rd
40.786
{1.935}
- 6 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
31 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
4th
42.361
{1.970}
- 10 5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
5th
42.794
{1.933}
- 9 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
585 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
6th
44.096
{2.051}
- 11 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
7th
44.823
{2.120}
- 11 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
{2.226}
3rd
0.000
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
8th
46.646
{2.083}
- 10 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
{2.121}
5th
0.000
421 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
1st-B
45.822
{2.145}
- 11 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
{2.268}
4th
0.000
867 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Roland FREYMOND
(100 804 736 08)
2nd-B
47.514
{2.191}
- 15 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
{2.466}
5th
0.000
{2.466}

Débutants 1 (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
67 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LADERACH
(201 800 000 14)
1st
0.000
3rd
1:20.710
{17.463}
- 3 1st
48.820
{2.370}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
50 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Yaron SCHERZ
(201 800 000 18)
2nd
0.000
1st
50.411
{2.365}
- 4 2nd
49.452
{2.389}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
11 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Daan SCHUPBACH
(201 800 000 20)
3rd
0.000
3rd
54.128
{2.588}
- 8 1st
50.827
{2.362}
6th
0.000
1st
59.233
{2.400}
98 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LADERACH
(201 800 000 13)
4th
0.000
2nd
51.908
{2.530}
- 5 2nd
54.379
{2.482}
1st
52.222
{2.495}
2nd
0.000
87R Bicross Club Genève GE Adam ROLLET
(100 808 874 72)
5th
0.000
1st
59.319
{2.548}
- 10 4th
55.592
{2.475}
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
51 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jaron SCHONI
(201 800 000 19)
6th
0.000
4th
54.182
{2.673}
- 11 3rd
52.301
{2.495}
4th
54.943
{2.552}
4th
0.000
41 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Alessio CANTANDO
(201 800 000 09)
7th
0.000
2nd
1:19.211
{14.697}
- 13 5th
56.311
{2.540}
5th
0.000
3rd
58.697
{2.585}
21 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cedric ZWEIACKER
(201 800 000 26)
8th
0.000
4th
1:31.480
- 7 2nd
51.570
{2.491}
2nd
53.031
{2.588}
3rd
0.000
620 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonah VON GUNTEN
(201 800 000 23)
1st-B
0.000
8th
3:03.178
- 5 1st
49.865
{2.463}
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
40 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Fabio BIGLER
(201 800 000 08)
2nd-B
0.000
6th
1:35.227
- 10 4th
54.442
{2.454}
2nd
0.000
4th
1:58.498
56 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jukka WYTTENBACH
(201 800 000 24)
3rd-B
0.000
6th
55.888
{2.443}
- 8 3rd
54.425
{2.495}
3rd
54.409
{2.460}
2nd
16:39.980
203 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris ZWEIACKER
(201 800 000 25)
4th-B
0.000
5th
54.848
{2.414}
- 11 3rd
54.041
{2.408}
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
48 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Gian-Andri SCHADELI
(201 800 000 16)
5th-B
0.000
7th
1:36.754
- 12 4th
55.485
{2.596}
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
47 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin MAURER
(201 800 000 15)
6th-B
0.000
7th
57.763
{2.740}
- 15 5th
57.142
{2.717}
5th
58.526
{2.820}
5th
0.000
42 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin FINGER
(201 800 000 10)
7th-B
0.000
8th
1:00.677
{2.915}
- 15 6th
59.637
{2.693}
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
180 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alec FAI
(100 714 691 76)
8th-B
0.000
5th
1:32.309
{19.131}
- 18 6th
1:03.154
{2.676}
6th
1:04.506
{2.689}
6th
0.000
54 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Léon TRACHSEL
(201 800 000 22)
- - ## 5th
1:46.833
{2.517}
CR:7 DNS

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
1st
53.972
{2.506}
- 5 2nd
55.559
{2.544}
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
2nd
54.267
{2.419}
- 3 1st
54.252
{2.423}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
3rd
55.434
{2.547}
- 9 1st
53.708
{2.506}
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
902 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
4th
56.510
{2.631}
- 5 2nd
55.758
{2.610}
2nd
0.000
1st
57.197
{2.639}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
5th
57.150
{2.663}
- 9 3rd
56.460
{2.611}
2nd
0.000
4th
3:00.021
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
6th
58.996
{2.656}
- 12 5th
1:00.010
{2.604}
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
887 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(100 795 822 18)
7th
59.976
{2.585}
- 12 4th
1:00.036
{2.620}
5th
0.000
3rd
2:05.857
{2.602}
20 Bicross Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
8th
1:01.240
{2.653}
- 10 4th
59.654
{2.601}
4th
0.000
2nd
1:06.251
{3.008}
940 Bicross Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
1st-B
0.000
- 14 6th
1:01.383
{2.699}
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
49 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jaron SCHADELI
(201 800 000 17)
2nd-B
0.000
- 12 3rd
58.384
{2.669}
4th
0.000
5th
3:03.493
222 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 800 000 03)
3rd-B
0.000
- 17 5th
1:01.555
{2.648}
DNF:6 6th
0.000

B 8-9 / G9-10 (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
43.027
{2.105}
1st
46.066
{2.082}
- 3 1st
44.504
{2.100}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
04 BMX Emmental BE Gian GREUB
(100 505 132 37)
2nd
43.669
{2.156}
1st
45.952
{2.184}
- 4 1st
46.094
{2.181}
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
3rd
45.631
{2.259}
2nd
47.137
{2.316}
- 6 1st
46.518
{2.219}
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
303 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
4th
47.200
{2.311}
3rd
47.805
{2.573}
- 6 2nd
47.022
{2.288}
1st
47.817
{2.384}
3rd
0.000
80 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
5th
48.651
{2.276}
3rd
48.663
{2.255}
- 7 2nd
47.616
{2.283}
2nd
0.000
3rd
1:43.571
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
6th
48.761
{2.276}
2nd
48.258
{2.412}
- 9 3rd
48.632
{2.320}
4th
0.000
2nd
48.060
{2.348}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
7th
50.172
{2.247}
4th
48.611
{2.287}
- 10 5th
50.739
{2.238}
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
8th
50.168
{2.317}
4th
50.658
{2.332}
- 12 4th
50.644
{2.343}
4th
0.000
4th
1:46.977
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
1st-B
47.806
{2.223}
7th
57.142
{2.171}
- 4 2nd
47.250
{2.193}
1st
0.000
1st
1:43.266
29 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
2nd-B
49.232
{2.297}
5th
49.818
{2.482}
- 10 3rd
49.364
{2.334}
3rd
50.876
{2.338}
4th
0.000
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
3rd-B
49.836
{2.380}
6th
50.727
{2.273}
- 13 3rd
49.252
{2.285}
2nd
49.339
{2.296}
8th
0.000
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
4th-B
50.734
{2.420}
7th
51.512
{2.429}
- 15 7th
52.642
{2.628}
4th
52.369
{2.447}
4th
0.000
117 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
5th-B
51.928
{2.356}
8th
1:08.879
{2.469}
- 12 4th
50.806
{2.380}
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
6th-B
52.373
{2.655}
6th
53.479
{2.607}
- 15 5th
51.997
{2.533}
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
518 BMX Emmental BE Romain NATZ
(100 504 402 83)
7th-B
52.764
{2.508}
5th
52.174
{2.495}
- 16 4th
50.292
{2.535}
5th
52.970
{2.566}
7th
0.000
247 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LUTHI
(100 512 421 51)
8th-B
53.754
{2.425}
8th
53.111
{2.443}
- 17 6th
52.555
{2.410}
6th
0.000
5th
53.279
{2.451}
924 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
1st-C
51.556
{2.429}
- - 18 6th
52.055
{2.399}
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
2nd-C
51.634
{2.385}
- - 19 7th
55.006
{2.418}
7th
0.000
5th
53.733
{2.499}
230 BMX Club La Béroche NE Arno WALSER
(100 777 774 12)
3rd-C
53.602
{2.606}
- - 20 7th
55.981
{2.589}
7th
0.000
6th
54.405
{2.760}
94F Bicross Club Genève GE Antoine FOURNIER
(100 571 693 56)
4th-C
53.675
{2.467}
- - 17 5th
52.194
{2.417}
6th
52.963
{2.456}
6th
0.000
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
5th-C
54.799
{2.652}
- - 21 6th
53.995
{2.593}
8th
0.000
7th
53.733
{2.753}
996 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
6th-C
56.734
{2.563}
- - 22 8th
58.197
{2.518}
7th
59.088
{2.592}
7th
0.000

B 10-11 / G11-12 (33 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
1st
42.024
{2.047}
1st
42.568
{2.057}
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
43.452
{2.082}
1st
0.000
1st
1:39.181
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
2nd
42.741
{2.028}
1st
43.156
{2.042}
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
43.632
{2.023}
1st
43.735
{2.060}
1st
0.000
5 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
3rd
43.315
{2.072}
2nd
43.993
{2.040}
1st
0.000
- 5 2nd
44.557
{2.079}
1st
0.000
2nd
44.206
{2.032}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
4th
44.781
{2.118}
2nd
43.657
{2.146}
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
44.263
{2.166}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
250 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
5th
45.148
{2.121}
3rd
44.738
{2.140}
2nd
0.000
- 5 1st
44.952
{2.114}
1st
44.909
{2.101}
3rd
0.000
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
6th
45.319
{2.231}
4th
45.244
{2.184}
2nd
0.000
- 6 2nd
46.730
{2.228}
2nd
45.468
{2.212}
2nd
0.000
92 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
7th
46.580
{2.137}
4th
45.429
{2.132}
3rd
0.000
- 5 1st
46.626
{2.163}
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
8th
1:00.548
{2.194}
3rd
44.733
{2.161}
2nd
0.000
- 9 6th
49.600
{2.199}
2nd
45.278
{2.161}
1st
0.000
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
1st-B
44.438
{2.114}
5th
45.521
{2.114}
3rd
0.000
- 8 2nd
45.104
{2.106}
2nd
0.000
4th
46.205
{2.086}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
2nd-B
45.773
{2.190}
8th
1:04.240
{2.264}
2nd
0.000
- 10 2nd
45.977
{2.234}
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
998 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
3rd-B
45.995
{2.206}
5th
46.192
{2.174}
4th
0.000
- 14 3rd
46.278
{2.215}
4th
47.485
{2.225}
7th
0.000
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
4th-B
46.305
{2.268}
6th
46.143
{2.269}
3rd
0.000
- 9 4th
46.701
{2.293}
3rd
46.088
{2.266}
2nd
0.000
182 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
5th-B
46.413
{2.195}
7th
46.343
{2.226}
4th
0.000
- 10 3rd
47.709
{2.184}
4th
46.195
{2.175}
3rd
0.000
315 Bicross Club Genève GE Zoé BAHAMONDE
(100 551 383 19)
6th-B
47.856
{2.214}
7th
48.868
{2.169}
3rd
0.000
- 11 5th
49.105
{2.169}
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
95 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
7th-B
48.383
{2.272}
6th
46.982
{2.271}
4th
0.000
- 9 2nd
47.902
{2.253}
5th
48.007
{2.235}
2nd
0.000
400 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
8th-B
48.853
{2.276}
8th
48.154
{2.226}
4th
0.000
- 11 5th
48.961
{2.207}
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-C
46.215
{2.200}
- 5th
0.000
- 11 4th
47.802
{2.344}
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
2nd-C
46.562
{2.237}
- 5th
0.000
- 12 3rd
46.255
{2.305}
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
821 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
3rd-C
48.196
{2.218}
- 5th
0.000
- 12 3rd
49.414
{2.246}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
4th-C
48.500
{2.283}
- 6th
0.000
- 11 4th
48.431
{2.339}
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
190 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
5th-C
50.024
{2.375}
- 6th
0.000
- 14 4th
49.673
{2.505}
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
150 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAI
(100 573 829 58)
6th-C
50.614
{2.353}
- 5th
0.000
- 13 6th
50.935
{2.330}
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
889 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(100 608 889 04)
7th-C
51.067
{2.418}
- 6th
0.000
- 16 7th
53.277
{2.464}
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
32 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Leo FLETT
(100 825 852 66)
8th-C
51.432
{2.256}
- 6th
0.000
- 18 6th
52.405
{2.255}
6th
50.754
{2.395}
6th
0.000
54 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
1st-D
46.531
{2.189}
- 7th
0.000
- 12 3rd
46.470
{2.347}
3rd
46.568
{2.212}
6th
0.000
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
2nd-D
47.889
{2.480}
- 7th
0.000
- 15 5th
50.750
{2.351}
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
777 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
3rd-D
49.573
{2.307}
- 7th
0.000
- 14 4th
49.733
{2.344}
7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
241 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
4th-D
50.465
{2.363}
- 8th
0.000
- 19 6th
52.231
{2.365}
7th
50.942
{2.378}
6th
0.000
412 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
5th-D
1:10.464
{2.309}
- 8th
0.000
- 18 5th
52.210
{2.344}
6th
53.726
{2.363}
7th
0.000
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
6th-D
2:12.629
{2.346}
- 7th
0.000
- 16 7th
51.558
{2.368}
5th
52.586
{2.362}
4th
0.000
914 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
1st-E
16:39.980
- - - 20 7th
53.708
{2.405}
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
- DNS - 18# 6th
49.738
{2.474}
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
722 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan FELIX
(100 788 374 39)
- DNS - 18# 5th
48.690
{2.348}
DNF:6 7th
0.000

B 12-13 / G13-14 (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
39.445
{1.882}
1st
39.913
{1.904}
- 3 1st
40.111
{1.858}
1st
41.234
{1.872}
1st
0.000
888 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
2nd
39.454
{1.997}
1st
39.089
{1.981}
- 4 1st
40.534
{2.003}
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
3rd
41.264
{1.962}
2nd
40.952
{2.004}
- 5 1st
42.312
{1.978}
2nd
0.000
2nd
1:35.007
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
4th
44.483
{2.056}
4th
42.136
{2.069}
- 7 2nd
42.977
{2.122}
3rd
43.470
{2.089}
2nd
0.000
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
5th
51.253
{2.010}
2nd
39.827
{1.928}
- 4 1st
40.968
{1.954}
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
474 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
6th
54.160
{2.087}
4th
41.508
{2.066}
- 10 4th
43.604
{2.302}
3rd
0.000
3rd
1:35.332
05 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
7th
1:01.584
{1.974}
3rd
41.885
{1.951}
- 11 2nd
41.885
{1.968}
7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
8th
1:22.281
{1.971}
3rd
40.713
{1.986}
- 6 2nd
41.811
{1.990}
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
345 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
1st-B
42.683
{2.020}
7th
44.435
{2.035}
- 8 4th
44.372
{2.042}
1st
43.428
{2.038}
3rd
0.000
886 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
2nd-B
42.694
{2.090}
6th
42.946
{2.050}
- 12 3rd
43.196
{2.099}
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
554 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
3rd-B
43.547
{2.204}
8th
44.950
{2.211}
- 13 5th
44.845
{3.046}
4th
44.953
{2.305}
4th
0.000
8 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
4th-B
43.577
{2.076}
5th
42.335
{1.986}
- 7 3rd
43.347
{1.977}
3rd
0.000
1st
43.063
{2.026}
985 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
5th-B
44.366
{2.070}
6th
44.076
{2.046}
- 5 2nd
42.262
{2.038}
2nd
43.852
{2.047}
1st
0.000
113 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
6th-B
44.801
{2.144}
5th
43.499
{2.131}
- 10 3rd
44.146
{2.169}
3rd
44.414
{2.124}
4th
0.000
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
7th-B
45.362
{2.112}
8th
44.819
{2.139}
- 14 5th
43.901
{2.092}
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
8th-B
1:48.180
{2.120}
7th
44.108
{2.085}
- 9 3rd
43.071
{2.082}
2nd
42.842
{2.107}
4th
0.000
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
1st-C
43.320
{2.061}
- - 15 4th
43.784
{2.049}
DNF:8 3rd
0.000
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
2nd-C
44.989
{2.053}
- - 15 4th
46.178
{2.093}
4th
45.014
{2.068}
7th
0.000
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
3rd-C
45.278
{2.223}
- - 18 6th
45.091
{2.232}
5th
45.517
{2.337}
7th
0.000
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
4th-C
46.012
{2.177}
- - 19 7th
45.149
{2.248}
6th
45.647
{2.188}
6th
0.000
723 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
5th-C
46.313
{2.261}
- - 17 8th
47.558
{2.437}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
6th-C
46.902
{2.184}
- - 17 6th
44.619
{2.204}
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
102 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
7th-C
46.919
{2.277}
- - 18 8th
55.760
{2.248}
5th
45.577
{2.273}
5th
0.000
880 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Méric GRUHL
(100 522 951 08)
8th-C
49.290
{2.302}
- - 16 5th
47.634
{2.281}
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
1st-D
46.411
{2.165}
- - 20 7th
46.867
{2.208}
7th
47.245
{2.677}
6th
0.000
346 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
2nd-D
47.169
{2.225}
- - 20 7th
59.634
{2.267}
6th
46.386
{2.505}
7th
0.000
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
3rd-D
48.084
{2.318}
- - 21 5th
47.879
{2.306}
8th
48.358
{2.387}
8th
0.000
155 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
4th-D
48.528
{2.285}
- - 20 7th
49.461
{2.321}
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
43 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jerone KOHLER
(201 800 000 11)
5th-D
50.490
{2.376}
- - 21 6th
49.734
{2.392}
7th
50.411
{2.462}
8th
0.000
511 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
6th-D
51.073
{2.405}
- - 19 6th
49.389
{2.392}
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
219 Sion BMX VS Romain LOSIO
(100 726 165 07)
7th-D
52.489
{2.392}
- - 24 8th
49.990
{2.407}
8th
0.000
8th
0.000

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
316 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
1st
38.435
{1.893}
2nd
37.170
{1.912}
- 4 1st
37.859
{1.893}
1st
39.038
{1.895}
2nd
0.000
97 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
2nd
38.495
{1.894}
3rd
38.865
{1.878}
- 5 1st
38.891
{1.860}
1st
38.734
{1.900}
3rd
0.000
300 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
3rd
40.542
{1.976}
3rd
39.775
{1.910}
- 7 3rd
41.379
{1.949}
2nd
40.309
{1.932}
2nd
0.000
05 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
4th
40.850
{1.953}
4th
39.751
{1.940}
- 7 2nd
39.937
{1.935}
3rd
39.801
{1.956}
2nd
0.000
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
5th
42.342
{1.941}
2nd
39.096
{1.909}
- 9 3rd
40.447
{1.935}
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
1 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
6th
47.895
{1.864}
1st
37.595
{1.834}
- 4 1st
39.159
{1.854}
2nd
38.566
{1.847}
1st
0.000
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
7th
1:30.326
{1.835}
1st
36.266
{1.862}
- 3 1st
36.982
{1.865}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
8th
1:43.410
{1.856}
4th
40.146
{1.990}
- 4 2nd
16:39.980
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
127 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
1st-B
37.983
{1.832}
5th
40.718
{1.930}
- 7 3rd
41.815
{1.856}
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
2nd-B
39.182
{1.902}
6th
41.908
{1.922}
- 9 2nd
39.752
{1.935}
4th
40.456
{1.961}
3rd
0.000
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico KRAHENBUHL
(201 800 000 12)
3rd-B
40.095
{2.029}
5th
40.566
{2.012}
- 7 2nd
40.294
{1.983}
3rd
41.033
{2.037}
2nd
0.000
818 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
4th-B
41.336
{1.990}
6th
41.571
{2.055}
- 13 6th
1:04.591
{2.029}
2nd
40.618
{1.922}
5th
0.000
46 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
5th-B
41.527
{2.238}
7th
42.264
{2.217}
- 12 4th
41.839
{2.087}
4th
42.468
{2.263}
4th
0.000
974 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
6th-B
43.055
{2.001}
8th
43.956
{2.023}
- 10 4th
44.319
{2.074}
3rd
43.113
{2.043}
3rd
0.000
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
7th-B
44.421
{2.052}
8th
44.412
{2.060}
- 12 3rd
42.592
{2.040}
5th
42.475
{2.057}
4th
0.000
331 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
8th-B
44.436
{1.957}
7th
43.288
{2.010}
- 13 4th
42.716
{2.041}
6th
43.084
{1.954}
3rd
0.000
216 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Alec GRUHL
(100 522 949 06)
1st-C
42.626
{1.988}
- - 14 5th
43.361
{2.017}
4th
43.791
{2.036}
5th
0.000
515 Sion BMX VS Zian FOURNIER
(100 624 902 12)
2nd-C
43.092
{2.124}
- - 16 7th
44.221
{2.058}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
850 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
3rd-C
43.331
{2.093}
- - 18 6th
45.215
{2.145}
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
4th-C
44.274
{2.039}
- - 16 6th
44.114
{2.019}
5th
43.189
{2.021}
5th
0.000
255 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
5th-C
44.808
{1.990}
- - 15 5th
42.657
{2.081}
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
966 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
6th-C
46.270
{2.331}
- - 18 5th
45.262
{1.984}
6th
43.984
{1.982}
7th
0.000
661 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
7th-C
46.576
{2.208}
- - 15 4th
45.113
{2.202}
5th
44.896
{2.178}
6th
0.000
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
8th-C
47.001
{2.172}
- - 18 5th
44.731
{2.138}
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
986 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
1st-D
44.243
{2.157}
- - 19 6th
44.698
{2.202}
6th
45.617
{2.197}
7th
0.000
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
2nd-D
45.360
{2.146}
- - 21 7th
46.112
{2.197}
7th
45.329
{2.212}
7th
0.000
220 BMX Club La Béroche NE Mathieu GUILLAND
(100 528 432 57)
3rd-D
45.366
{2.235}
- - 19 7th
45.919
{2.318}
7th
45.601
{2.249}
5th
0.000
218 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maico LALIVE
(100 361 389 48)
CR-D
CR
- - 24 7th
1:58.124
{1.941}
CR:10 DNF:7
265 Bicross Club Genève GE Eliott BAHAMONDE
(100 551 385 21)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (32 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
799 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
1st
33.305
{1.689}
1st
34.588
{1.693}
- 5 2nd
36.969
{1.721}
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
267 Bicross Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
2nd
33.991
{1.761}
1st
35.019
{1.739}
- 6 3rd
38.167
{1.772}
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
22 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
3rd
34.306
{1.718}
4th
35.472
{1.740}
- 3 1st
37.550
{1.752}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
995 Bicross Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
4th
34.693
{1.782}
2nd
35.188
{1.801}
- 5 1st
36.367
{1.813}
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
49 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nils VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
(100 165 976 90)
5th
35.328
{1.755}
2nd
35.525
{1.776}
- 3 1st
36.098
{1.765}
1st
36.065
{1.758}
1st
0.000
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
6th
35.759
{1.797}
3rd
35.451
{1.772}
- 12 6th
38.740
{1.811}
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
911 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
7th
36.187
{1.779}
3rd
35.939
{1.770}
- 4 2nd
36.617
{1.787}
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
979 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
8th
36.207
{1.778}
4th
35.961
{1.778}
- 10 3rd
37.577
{1.796}
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
298 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
1st-B
36.009
{1.815}
5th
36.050
{1.812}
- 9 5th
39.499
{1.811}
2nd
37.011
{1.793}
2nd
0.000
619 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
2nd-B
37.150
{1.789}
5th
36.795
{1.791}
- 8 3rd
37.710
{1.822}
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
3rd-B
37.524
{1.832}
6th
38.600
{1.810}
- 12 4th
38.887
{1.869}
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
531 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Tobias RYSER
(100 572 237 18)
4th-B
0.000
7th
39.980
- 9 1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
420 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
5th-B
38.505
{1.900}
6th
37.420
{1.853}
- 9 2nd
37.955
{1.875}
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
142 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
6th-B
39.166
{1.844}
8th
3:06.903
{1.840}
- 12 4th
37.897
{1.853}
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
7th-B
39.468
{1.923}
8th
38.334
{1.959}
- 12 3rd
37.086
{1.951}
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
132 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
8th-B
41.624
{1.881}
7th
38.160
{1.858}
- 11 5th
38.145
{1.871}
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
77 Bicross Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
1st-C
36.939
{1.837}
- - 18 7th
40.005
{1.840}
3rd
40.034
{1.845}
8th
0.000
717 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
2nd-C
37.073
{1.901}
- - 15 2nd
37.505
{1.916}
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
3rd-C
38.548
{1.955}
- - 17 6th
39.616
{1.933}
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
4th-C
39.373
{1.874}
- - 16 4th
38.504
{1.891}
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
5th-C
39.545
{1.937}
- - 17 5th
38.883
{1.944}
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
927 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nicola MARTI
(100 361 369 28)
6th-C
41.249
{2.027}
- - 17 5th
41.358
{2.007}
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
510 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
7th-C
42.944
{1.947}
- - 14 4th
41.226
{1.930}
4th
41.509
{2.038}
6th
0.000
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
8th-C
53.589
{1.892}
- - 18 7th
39.608
{1.917}
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
1st-D
38.630
{1.811}
- - 21 6th
39.563
{1.809}
8th
1:03.700
{1.830}
7th
0.000
169 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
2nd-D
41.343
{2.004}
- - 19 8th
41.621
{2.002}
5th
42.118
{1.993}
6th
0.000
360 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Henry ZIMMERMANN
(100 728 350 58)
3rd-D
42.391
{1.945}
- - 24 8th
40.836
{2.003}
8th
0.000
8th
0.000
264 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
4th-D
44.225
{2.007}
- - 19 6th
42.883
{2.043}
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
5th-D
44.479
{2.138}
- - 21 7th
42.124
{2.108}
7th
44.781
{2.093}
7th
0.000
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
6th-D
47.905
{2.098}
- - 23 8th
44.642
{2.087}
7th
0.000
8th
0.000
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
7th-D
1:02.701
{1.991}
- - 19 7th
43.482
{2.008}
6th
43.304
{2.018}
6th
0.000
744 Bicross Club Echichens VD Steve COTTIER
(100 092 216 50)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Top of Report