End of Report

2018 ARB Round 4, La Beroche

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Jun/2018 20:20:55

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 179

Total Riders = 179

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
591 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kevin GUMY
(100 064 416 89)
1st
34.637
{2.147}
1st
34.904
{2.196}
- 3 1st
36.118
{2.212}
1st
35.212
{2.135}
1st
35.457
{2.164}
203 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
2nd
35.605
{2.154}
2nd
35.512
{2.163}
- 6 3rd
39.926
{2.216}
1st
36.162
{2.160}
2nd
36.410
{2.192}
26 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
3rd
35.873
{2.209}
1st
36.147
{2.165}
- 4 1st
37.324
{2.218}
2nd
36.563
{2.283}
1st
37.153
{2.250}
31 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
4th
37.985
{2.216}
2nd
37.696
{2.222}
- 7 2nd
38.314
{2.219}
2nd
38.667
{2.227}
3rd
38.343
{2.217}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
5th
38.857
{2.196}
3rd
38.205
{2.545}
- 4 1st
37.146
{2.232}
2nd
37.872
{2.207}
1st
37.582
{2.219}
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
6th
39.082
{2.229}
4th
38.228
{2.279}
- 8 3rd
38.746
{2.335}
3rd
37.173
{2.276}
2nd
38.242
{2.364}
274 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Etienne SIGAUX VIONNET
(100 247 865 14)
7th
39.489
{2.199}
3rd
38.167
{2.283}
- 6 2nd
37.794
{2.219}
1st
37.191
{2.284}
3rd
38.907
{2.193}
14R France - All Clubs FRA Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
8th
40.081
{2.324}
4th
38.756
{2.352}
- 9 2nd
38.799
{2.315}
3rd
38.888
{2.324}
4th
39.324
{2.331}
585 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
1st-B
39.151
{2.387}
5th
39.797
{2.362}
- 10 3rd
39.717
{2.323}
5th
40.607
{2.292}
2nd
39.104
{2.371}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
2nd-B
41.092
{2.355}
6th
41.469
{2.334}
- 13 5th
41.632
{2.331}
4th
40.617
{2.493}
4th
40.532
{2.372}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
3rd-B
41.599
{2.310}
6th
41.231
{2.372}
- 15 5th
42.274
{2.392}
5th
41.402
{2.785}
5th
41.275
{2.356}
114 Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent MICHAUD
(100 165 394 90)
4th-B
41.885
{2.472}
5th
40.053
{2.398}
- 11 4th
39.990
{2.409}
4th
39.827
{2.392}
3rd
40.108
{2.423}
421 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
5th-B
43.243
{2.458}
8th
43.125
{2.450}
- 15 5th
44.316
{2.487}
6th
43.208
{2.500}
4th
43.650
{2.502}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
6th-B
43.450
{2.310}
7th
41.840
{2.337}
- 12 4th
41.477
{2.398}
3rd
41.475
{2.369}
5th
40.941
{2.381}
269 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(201 800 000 07)
7th-B
45.284
{2.422}
7th
42.468
{2.369}
- 14 4th
42.760
{2.376}
4th
41.518
{2.389}
6th
42.167
{2.329}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
8th-B
48.430
{2.521}
8th
47.320
{2.587}
- 16 6th
47.488
{2.564}
5th
46.326
{2.557}
5th
46.580
{2.537}
867 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Roland FREYMOND
(100 804 736 08)
1st-C
44.201
{2.643}
- - 18 6th
42.765
{2.425}
6th
42.671
{2.464}
6th
41.727
{2.582}
174 Bicross Club Genève GE Sandra GUSTHIOT
(100 744 141 38)
2nd-C
46.715
{2.608}
- - 18 6th
48.074
{2.601}
6th
47.669
{2.592}
6th
47.950
{2.640}

Débutants 1 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
86 BMX Club La Béroche NE Eliah ZMOOS (DB2)
(201 800 000 38)
1 4 1st
44.268
{2.599}
1st
44.934
{2.600}
1st
46.059
{2.578}
1st
44.286
{2.580}
64 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(201 800 000 02)
2 9 2nd
48.590
{2.611}
2nd
47.793
{2.657}
3rd
47.588
{2.703}
2nd
47.268
{2.674}
82 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nelson BURNIER
(201 800 000 36)
3 14 4th
50.433
{2.840}
4th
50.228
{2.728}
2nd
47.337
{2.768}
4th
48.975
{2.738}
98 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LADERACH
(201 800 000 13)
4 15 3rd
49.610
{2.741}
3rd
49.208
{2.815}
4th
49.746
{2.807}
5th
49.018
{2.750}
87R Bicross Club Genève GE Adam ROLLET
(417 431 204 32)
5 18 5th
51.103
{2.871}
5th
51.838
{3.213}
5th
51.924
{2.828}
3rd
48.203
{2.810}
63 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(201 800 000 01)
6 24 6th
54.756
{2.770}
6th
52.304
{2.916}
6th
52.777
{2.812}
6th
50.786
{2.890}
88 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(201 800 000 39)
7 30 7th
55.133
{2.892}
8th
56.168
{2.862}
8th
57.594
{2.925}
7th
55.463
{3.081}
180 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alec FAY
(100 714 691 76)
8 30 8th
57.426
{3.658}
7th
54.816
{2.808}
7th
54.831
{3.162}
8th
56.104
{2.757}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
1st
49.787
{2.775}
- 4 1st
51.294
{2.708}
2nd
50.289
{2.734}
1st
49.720
{2.764}
902 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
2nd
50.788
{2.754}
- 9 3rd
50.845
{2.761}
2nd
50.972
{2.776}
4th
52.888
{2.799}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
3rd
50.948
{2.766}
- 5 2nd
50.252
{2.804}
1st
50.196
{2.768}
2nd
49.862
{2.781}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
4th
51.297
{2.773}
- 3 1st
49.288
{2.772}
1st
49.384
{2.834}
1st
51.154
{2.795}
59 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(201 800 000 27)
5th
52.159
{2.743}
- 9 2nd
52.159
{2.875}
4th
53.532
{2.847}
3rd
51.006
{2.985}
72 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Lorik BERATI
(201 800 000 34)
6th
54.828
{2.813}
- 12 5th
55.814
{2.895}
5th
54.861
{2.836}
2nd
54.541
{2.821}
887 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(100 795 822 18)
7th
56.065
{3.048}
- 10 4th
54.587
{2.965}
3rd
56.069
{2.894}
3rd
57.055
{3.021}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
8th
57.114
{2.772}
- 11 3rd
57.141
{2.835}
4th
57.157
{2.884}
4th
57.392
{2.886}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(417 431 204 33)
1st-B
49.450
{2.909}
- 13 5th
1:03.993
{2.930}
3rd
51.622
{2.890}
5th
58.221
{3.120}
222 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 800 000 03)
2nd-B
55.505
{2.955}
- 14 4th
59.141
{3.122}
5th
59.132
{3.119}
5th
57.754
{3.169}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
40.568
{2.402}
1st
41.324
{2.393}
- 3 1st
40.827
{2.474}
1st
41.733
{2.384}
1st
41.769
{2.401}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd
41.750
{2.476}
2nd
42.724
{2.505}
- 5 1st
42.785
{2.453}
2nd
43.283
{2.473}
2nd
43.153
{2.520}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
3rd
42.059
{2.547}
1st
43.111
{2.536}
- 4 2nd
42.094
{2.521}
1st
43.131
{2.562}
1st
42.866
{2.561}
80 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
4th
43.331
{2.632}
3rd
43.464
{2.616}
- 6 3rd
43.700
{2.583}
2nd
43.664
{2.567}
1st
44.283
{2.596}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
5th
43.927
{2.623}
2nd
43.300
{2.577}
- 12 6th
45.229
{2.600}
3rd
44.535
{2.605}
3rd
43.521
{2.677}
303 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
6th
44.080
{2.649}
3rd
44.359
{2.588}
- 12 4th
44.248
{2.624}
3rd
44.908
{2.670}
5th
46.297
{2.619}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
7th
45.466
{2.543}
4th
45.271
{2.568}
- 5 2nd
45.180
{2.500}
1st
45.443
{2.600}
2nd
44.318
{2.587}
29 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
8th
46.828
{2.607}
4th
44.451
{2.584}
- 14 5th
47.317
{2.610}
5th
47.276
{2.700}
4th
45.459
{2.870}
98 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ryan OPPLIGER
(100 524 481 83)
1st-B
44.458
{2.568}
5th
45.389
{2.584}
- 11 5th
45.203
{2.569}
2nd
46.174
{2.574}
4th
45.766
{2.607}
67 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LADERACH
(201 800 000 14)
2nd-B
45.019
{2.690}
6th
46.172
{2.651}
- 11 4th
46.500
{2.655}
4th
46.412
{2.652}
3rd
45.729
{2.658}
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
3rd-B
46.815
{2.588}
7th
48.307
{2.604}
- 16 3rd
46.310
{2.593}
8th
1:06.334
{2.598}
5th
47.721
{2.635}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
4th-B
47.555
{2.776}
8th
50.405
{2.707}
- 8 1st
47.174
{2.710}
3rd
47.334
{2.715}
4th
47.899
{2.710}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
5th-B
47.759
{2.701}
5th
46.328
{2.667}
- 8 2nd
47.875
{2.645}
4th
46.906
{2.682}
2nd
47.058
{2.697}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
6th-B
48.616
{2.953}
8th
50.122
{2.950}
- 15 7th
48.495
{2.887}
5th
49.552
{2.818}
3rd
47.455
{2.823}
68 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
7th-B
49.345
{2.687}
7th
48.468
{2.650}
- 15 3rd
48.827
{2.666}
6th
48.500
{2.706}
6th
48.876
{2.709}
924 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
8th-B
49.481
{2.753}
6th
48.187
{2.743}
- 16 6th
47.781
{2.711}
5th
48.310
{2.747}
5th
48.037
{2.763}
117 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
1st-C
46.827
{2.597}
- - 18 7th
48.562
{2.666}
4th
47.871
{2.618}
7th
50.746
{3.662}
94F Bicross Club Genève GE Antoine FOURNIER
(100 571 693 56)
2nd-C
47.327
{2.616}
- - 19 4th
49.273
{2.747}
8th
49.867
{2.798}
7th
48.652
{2.760}
247 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LUTHI
(100 512 421 51)
3rd-C
48.866
{2.704}
- - 21 8th
49.274
{2.680}
7th
49.871
{2.745}
6th
48.258
{2.706}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
4th-C
49.292
{2.735}
- - 18 5th
50.235
{2.874}
7th
49.286
{2.855}
6th
48.646
{3.032}
230 BMX Club La Béroche NE Arno WALSER
(100 777 774 12)
5th-C
49.912
{2.764}
- - 19 6th
50.883
{2.760}
6th
49.038
{2.857}
7th
49.744
{2.785}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
6th-C
50.981
{2.678}
- - 22 8th
48.824
{2.670}
6th
49.873
{2.667}
8th
50.284
{2.907}
996 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
CR-C
CR
- - 22 7th
55.760
{2.854}
7th
53.765
{2.819}
8th
55.544
{2.910}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (38 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
1st
39.118
{2.344}
1st
38.853
{2.359}
1st
40.342
{2.375}
- 3 1st
40.597
{2.405}
1st
39.580
{2.402}
1st
39.763
{2.344}
5 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
2nd
39.913
{2.383}
3rd
40.314
{2.395}
2nd
40.751
{2.505}
- 5 1st
41.976
{2.409}
2nd
41.240
{2.402}
2nd
41.124
{2.347}
60 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
3rd
40.351
{2.423}
4th
40.800
{2.433}
3rd
40.943
{2.416}
- 12 7th
1:34.624
{2.380}
1st
41.113
{2.400}
4th
42.338
{2.731}
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
4th
40.667
{2.414}
1st
39.418
{2.422}
1st
39.688
{2.426}
- 3 1st
39.197
{2.415}
1st
39.746
{2.397}
1st
40.153
{2.430}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
5th
40.991
{2.566}
3rd
39.885
{2.520}
2nd
41.661
{2.523}
- 8 2nd
41.173
{2.476}
3rd
41.304
{2.521}
3rd
42.641
{2.688}
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
6th
41.314
{2.304}
2nd
39.059
{2.358}
1st
39.718
{2.358}
- 4 2nd
40.116
{2.372}
1st
40.146
{2.365}
1st
40.244
{2.355}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
7th
41.365
{2.463}
4th
40.292
{2.468}
2nd
40.791
{2.453}
- 7 2nd
41.653
{2.401}
3rd
41.539
{2.435}
2nd
41.775
{2.440}
935 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
8th
1:09.819
{2.400}
2nd
39.924
{2.389}
1st
41.828
{2.402}
- 4 1st
40.969
{2.375}
2nd
40.736
{2.425}
1st
41.001
{2.403}
250 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
1st-B
40.839
{2.403}
5th
41.482
{2.523}
2nd
41.935
{2.487}
- 4 1st
41.045
{2.424}
1st
40.681
{2.384}
2nd
41.174
{2.424}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
2nd-B
41.210
{2.403}
8th
43.260
{2.405}
3rd
41.803
{2.413}
- 10 3rd
41.185
{2.432}
3rd
42.097
{2.406}
4th
42.159
{2.421}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
3rd-B
42.077
{2.498}
7th
42.838
{2.453}
4th
41.570
{2.484}
- 9 3rd
41.410
{2.465}
3rd
42.825
{2.473}
3rd
41.737
{2.472}
214 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
4th-B
42.550
{2.402}
6th
42.330
{2.403}
3rd
42.845
{2.440}
- 10 4th
42.637
{2.416}
3rd
43.095
{2.421}
3rd
42.796
{2.431}
92 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
5th-B
42.611
{2.491}
7th
42.742
{2.474}
4th
42.943
{3.078}
- 10 5th
42.915
{2.450}
2nd
42.048
{2.441}
3rd
41.898
{2.502}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
6th-B
42.656
{2.540}
5th
42.172
{2.568}
4th
42.340
{2.470}
- 11 5th
42.494
{2.513}
4th
42.810
{2.541}
2nd
41.899
{2.486}
54 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
7th-B
43.424
{2.504}
6th
42.505
{2.457}
3rd
42.211
{2.438}
- 10 3rd
42.515
{2.547}
2nd
42.458
{2.489}
5th
43.111
{2.545}
95 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
8th-B
45.916
{2.608}
8th
44.157
{2.584}
4th
43.095
{2.580}
- 9 3rd
43.504
{2.501}
4th
43.369
{2.498}
2nd
44.223
{2.572}
182 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
1st-C
42.567
{2.427}
- 5th
41.705
{2.397}
- 10 4th
42.299
{2.455}
2nd
41.758
{2.433}
4th
43.086
{2.484}
998 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
2nd-C
43.156
{2.473}
- 6th
44.886
{2.510}
- 13 4th
45.452
{2.524}
5th
44.637
{2.522}
4th
43.123
{2.506}
400 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
3rd-C
44.263
{2.528}
- 6th
43.294
{2.554}
- 14 3rd
44.106
{2.493}
5th
43.977
{2.456}
6th
44.968
{2.507}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
4th-C
44.630
{2.568}
- 5th
43.610
{2.616}
- 12 2nd
42.446
{2.575}
5th
44.645
{2.618}
5th
43.982
{2.615}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
5th-C
44.702
{2.482}
- 5th
43.771
{2.454}
- 9 4th
43.327
{2.513}
4th
43.041
{2.560}
1st
43.289
{2.490}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
6th-C
45.475
{2.639}
- 6th
44.269
{2.603}
- 12 2nd
42.958
{2.564}
7th
46.105
{2.625}
3rd
44.554
{2.630}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
7th-C
45.675
{2.568}
- 5th
43.825
{2.526}
- 15 6th
43.684
{2.454}
4th
42.855
{2.449}
5th
43.837
{2.460}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
8th-C
45.719
{2.700}
- 6th
43.965
{2.668}
- 16 4th
43.515
{2.578}
7th
47.244
{2.585}
5th
43.720
{2.605}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
1st-D
43.099
{2.514}
- 7th
44.820
{2.733}
- 17 6th
44.249
{2.677}
5th
44.409
{2.575}
6th
45.215
{2.728}
777 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
2nd-D
45.113
{2.573}
- 7th
46.485
{2.566}
- 15 5th
45.615
{2.585}
4th
44.506
{2.575}
6th
45.801
{2.601}
150 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
3rd-D
45.880
{2.552}
- 8th
46.517
{2.554}
- 18 5th
45.462
{2.632}
6th
45.699
{2.618}
7th
47.155
{2.781}
889 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(100 608 889 04)
4th-D
47.148
{2.691}
- 8th
47.817
{2.698}
- 19 7th
47.076
{2.699}
7th
49.054
{2.647}
5th
47.510
{2.813}
190 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
5th-D
47.852
{2.552}
- 7th
47.262
{2.598}
- 17 8th
48.774
{2.568}
5th
45.995
{2.545}
4th
46.670
{2.548}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
6th-D
48.349
{2.608}
- 8th
48.939
{2.681}
- 19 6th
46.413
{2.582}
6th
47.215
{2.644}
7th
46.980
{2.618}
153 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Adryen ROMANO
(100 558 552 10)
7th-D
49.937
{2.722}
- 8th
50.935
{2.698}
- 19 6th
47.259
{2.681}
6th
47.610
{2.710}
7th
48.054
{2.664}
821 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
CR-D
CR
- 7th
45.478
{2.715}
- 18 6th
51.754
{2.598}
6th
45.737
{2.704}
6th
45.898
{2.554}
597 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alexander POULSEN
(100 800 673 19)
1st-E
46.318
{2.606}
- - - 20 5th
47.742
{2.692}
7th
48.501
{2.808}
8th
47.761
{2.686}
914 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
2nd-E
47.975
{2.628}
- - - 21 7th
47.837
{2.586}
7th
47.402
{2.687}
7th
47.083
{2.767}
412 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
3rd-E
49.418
{2.776}
- - - 23 8th
50.229
{2.723}
8th
50.005
{2.687}
7th
50.189
{2.640}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
4th-E
50.080
{2.860}
- - - 21 7th
47.933
{2.754}
8th
49.560
{2.790}
6th
48.720
{2.903}
722 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan FELIX
(100 788 374 39)
CR-E
CR
- - - 21 7th
47.281
{2.647}
6th
45.794
{2.646}
8th
48.666
{2.744}
315 Bicross Club Genève GE Zoé BAHAMONDE
(100 551 383 19)
- - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 12-13 / G13-14 (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
34.729
{2.172}
1st
35.026
{2.156}
1st
35.329
{2.145}
- 3 1st
35.880
{2.169}
1st
35.304
{2.203}
1st
35.246
{2.163}
888 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
2nd
35.211
{2.218}
1st
34.672
{2.197}
1st
35.448
{2.217}
- 4 2nd
36.396
{2.222}
1st
35.991
{2.205}
1st
35.123
{2.210}
89L Bicross Club Genève GE Zian LEMEE
(100 562 550 31)
3rd
35.478
{2.204}
2nd
35.000
{2.182}
1st
35.659
{2.201}
- 4 1st
35.525
{2.187}
1st
36.004
{2.215}
2nd
36.543
{2.194}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
4th
36.382
{2.205}
2nd
35.617
{2.178}
1st
37.838
{2.222}
- 3 1st
36.937
{2.206}
1st
36.843
{2.222}
1st
37.588
{2.217}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
5th
36.765
{2.218}
4th
36.885
{2.160}
2nd
36.927
{2.206}
- 4 2nd
38.056
{2.245}
1st
37.714
{2.256}
1st
37.411
{2.213}
8 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
6th
38.037
{2.349}
4th
37.783
{2.361}
3rd
38.710
{2.346}
- 9 3rd
39.944
{2.317}
4th
39.674
{2.303}
2nd
38.430
{2.268}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
7th
38.765
{2.281}
3rd
36.870
{2.243}
3rd
39.121
{2.328}
- 9 3rd
39.655
{2.511}
2nd
38.001
{2.306}
4th
40.231
{2.353}
345 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
8th
38.804
{2.358}
3rd
36.838
{2.300}
2nd
37.806
{2.353}
- 8 2nd
37.648
{2.389}
3rd
38.136
{2.335}
3rd
38.119
{2.334}
05 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
1st-B
37.896
{2.235}
5th
37.387
{2.253}
2nd
38.650
{2.241}
- 5 1st
38.662
{2.277}
2nd
38.136
{2.251}
2nd
37.768
{2.294}
610 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
2nd-B
38.216
{2.233}
6th
37.656
{2.266}
4th
38.531
{2.271}
- 8 3rd
38.319
{2.321}
2nd
37.464
{2.266}
3rd
38.188
{2.262}
474 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
3rd-B
38.607
{2.345}
8th
40.391
{2.374}
3rd
38.892
{2.500}
- 9 1st
38.350
{2.397}
3rd
38.376
{2.428}
5th
39.711
{2.396}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
4th-B
39.111
{2.297}
5th
38.473
{2.307}
4th
39.590
{2.304}
- 9 2nd
38.486
{2.298}
3rd
38.633
{2.352}
4th
38.972
{2.319}
985 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
5th-B
39.930
{2.352}
7th
39.036
{2.333}
2nd
38.582
{2.256}
- 7 3rd
39.011
{2.353}
3rd
39.703
{2.302}
1st
39.358
{2.253}
275 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
6th-B
40.413
{2.451}
6th
38.945
{2.355}
4th
39.875
{2.391}
- 9 4th
40.169
{2.396}
2nd
38.861
{2.324}
3rd
39.293
{2.398}
886 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
7th-B
40.507
{2.325}
8th
39.414
{2.354}
3rd
37.849
{2.307}
- 10 2nd
39.199
{2.312}
4th
40.281
{2.319}
4th
39.967
{2.316}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
8th-B
40.906
{2.497}
7th
39.357
{2.445}
4th
40.070
{2.413}
- 9 5th
40.391
{2.376}
2nd
39.224
{2.378}
2nd
39.037
{2.362}
554 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
1st-C
40.561
{2.382}
- 5th
39.966
{2.421}
- 12 4th
38.982
{2.466}
4th
40.418
{2.383}
4th
40.722
{2.478}
102 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
2nd-C
40.870
{2.465}
- 6th
40.667
{2.490}
- 16 6th
41.482
{2.441}
5th
41.032
{2.445}
5th
40.442
{2.439}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
3rd-C
40.891
{2.337}
- 5th
39.921
{2.367}
- 13 4th
40.332
{2.345}
4th
40.170
{2.353}
5th
40.607
{2.367}
113 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
4th-C
41.062
{2.348}
- 5th
39.828
{2.355}
- 12 5th
39.981
{2.338}
5th
39.896
{2.412}
2nd
39.864
{2.321}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
5th-C
41.611
{2.371}
- 6th
41.327
{2.440}
- 14 5th
40.587
{2.381}
3rd
40.027
{2.350}
6th
41.367
{2.380}
139 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
6th-C
41.850
{2.290}
- 6th
41.167
{2.360}
- 15 3rd
40.255
{2.292}
7th
41.852
{2.304}
5th
41.106
{2.288}
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
7th-C
42.264
{2.410}
- 6th
41.718
{2.426}
- 17 4th
41.624
{2.409}
7th
1:03.077
{2.367}
6th
41.656
{2.414}
02 Bicross Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
8th-C
42.835
{2.383}
- 5th
41.160
{2.388}
- 12 4th
40.241
{2.321}
5th
41.507
{2.390}
3rd
40.425
{2.387}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
1st-D
40.532
{2.591}
- 8th
42.367
{2.470}
- 13 5th
40.832
{2.398}
5th
42.266
{2.416}
3rd
40.486
{2.403}
723 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
2nd-D
41.010
{2.400}
- 7th
42.330
{2.466}
- 18 6th
41.102
{2.332}
6th
41.841
{2.467}
6th
43.502
{2.503}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
3rd-D
41.672
{2.337}
- 8th
42.152
{2.445}
- 15 5th
42.626
{2.387}
4th
42.039
{2.483}
6th
42.129
{2.460}
5 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
4th-D
41.696
{2.471}
- 7th
41.430
{2.532}
- 19 6th
41.521
{2.511}
6th
41.530
{2.513}
7th
41.518
{2.548}
511 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
5th-D
43.570
{2.529}
- 7th
42.548
{2.628}
- 19 7th
43.058
{2.641}
5th
43.282
{2.641}
7th
44.142
{2.639}
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
6th-D
43.908
{2.636}
- 8th
45.924
{2.580}
- 17 7th
43.377
{2.601}
6th
45.034
{2.613}
4th
44.025
{2.559}
600 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nils FORNACHON
(100 536 563 40)
7th-D
45.293
{2.591}
- 7th
46.943
{2.644}
- 17 6th
45.091
{2.562}
6th
46.463
{2.652}
5th
45.582
{2.608}
84 BMX Club La Béroche NE Ugo GIORGIANNI
(201 800 000 37)
8th-D
47.488
{2.766}
- 8th
47.254
{2.802}
- 19 6th
47.492
{2.759}
7th
46.786
{2.694}
6th
46.427
{2.657}
155 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
1st-E
46.754
{2.616}
- - - 20 7th
44.779
{2.665}
6th
45.942
{2.750}
7th
46.539
{2.596}
410 Bicross Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
2nd-E
57.256
{2.619}
- - - 21 7th
51.708
{2.747}
7th
53.878
{2.714}
7th
53.980
{2.807}
270 BMX Club La Béroche NE Adrian NUSSBAUM
(100 749 610 75)
CR-E
CR
- - - 21 7th
45.325
{2.635}
7th
46.278
{2.661}
7th
45.918
{2.635}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st
33.084
{2.132}
1st
33.748
{2.108}
- 3 1st
33.568
{2.129}
1st
34.660
{2.118}
1st
33.627
{2.093}
316 Bicross Club Echichens VD Fabien BADOUX
(100 534 179 81)
2nd
33.911
{2.172}
4th
35.160
{2.612}
- 7 3rd
34.389
{2.152}
2nd
34.441
{2.148}
2nd
34.349
{2.183}
127 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
3rd
34.075
{2.112}
2nd
34.561
{2.098}
- 8 1st
35.489
{2.114}
4th
35.259
{2.142}
3rd
34.415
{2.089}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
4th
34.473
{2.206}
1st
34.211
{2.095}
- 4 2nd
33.661
{2.111}
1st
34.331
{2.123}
1st
34.693
{2.133}
05 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
5th
35.370
{2.252}
3rd
35.136
{2.200}
- 9 1st
35.119
{2.188}
3rd
35.172
{2.213}
5th
36.075
{2.238}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
6th
36.073
{2.249}
3rd
35.166
{2.277}
- 12 2nd
35.430
{2.189}
7th
56.852
{17.666}
3rd
36.766
{2.270}
300 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
7th
37.339
{2.203}
4th
36.428
{2.212}
- 9 3rd
37.245
{2.217}
2nd
37.350
{2.256}
4th
35.901
{2.195}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
8th
37.609
{2.176}
2nd
34.806
{2.197}
- 5 2nd
36.430
{2.217}
1st
36.361
{2.209}
2nd
35.818
{2.195}
454 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas CHOPARD
(100 543 052 30)
1st-B
36.050
{2.226}
5th
35.818
{2.234}
- 11 3rd
36.754
{2.274}
2nd
36.448
{2.310}
6th
36.899
{2.206}
46 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
2nd-B
37.045
{2.266}
5th
37.368
{2.289}
- 13 4th
38.078
{2.384}
5th
37.385
{2.297}
4th
37.872
{2.354}
515 Sion BMX VS Zian FOURNIER
(100 624 902 12)
3rd-B
38.480
{2.313}
6th
37.577
{2.411}
- 12 4th
37.413
{2.340}
3rd
38.507
{2.287}
5th
38.398
{2.430}
815 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
4th-B
39.933
{2.331}
8th
40.722
{2.370}
- 17 6th
39.780
{2.305}
5th
40.479
{2.322}
6th
40.185
{2.306}
210 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius AMIGUET
(100 508 845 64)
5th-B
40.710
{2.354}
7th
39.570
{2.339}
- 13 6th
39.749
{2.373}
4th
39.714
{2.330}
3rd
39.768
{2.316}
255 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
6th-B
41.212
{2.306}
6th
39.573
{2.338}
- 9 5th
39.606
{2.251}
3rd
38.614
{2.379}
1st
38.648
{2.289}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
7th-B
41.574
{2.347}
8th
41.219
{2.355}
- 12 5th
39.339
{2.385}
5th
40.093
{2.668}
2nd
38.833
{2.329}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
8th-B
42.027
{2.488}
7th
40.656
{2.586}
- 16 4th
38.843
{2.391}
7th
40.847
{2.406}
5th
41.020
{2.376}
850 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
1st-C
39.500
{2.325}
- - 18 7th
40.079
{2.416}
4th
39.397
{2.360}
7th
39.370
{2.364}
966 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
2nd-C
39.560
{2.307}
- - 18 5th
38.949
{2.355}
6th
40.342
{2.422}
7th
40.954
{2.358}
661 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
3rd-C
41.158
{2.407}
- - 19 7th
40.710
{2.430}
8th
41.024
{2.381}
4th
40.665
{2.437}
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
4th-C
41.609
{2.446}
- - 20 8th
41.593
{2.488}
6th
41.395
{2.475}
6th
41.841
{2.444}
986 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
5th-C
42.389
{2.435}
- - 19 6th
40.557
{2.414}
6th
41.871
{2.481}
7th
42.685
{2.448}
184 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
CR-C
CR
- - 22 7th
41.840
{2.403}
7th
43.679
{2.451}
8th
42.535
{2.408}

B 16+ / G 17+ (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
799 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
1st
30.467
{1.967}
1st
30.781
{1.950}
- 7 2nd
32.428
{1.986}
4th
33.573
{2.014}
1st
32.730
{2.025}
22 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kilian BURKHARDT
(100 165 576 78)
2nd
30.918
{1.993}
1st
31.391
{2.008}
- 3 1st
32.950
{2.002}
1st
32.704
{1.984}
1st
32.266
{2.006}
01 BMX Club La Béroche NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
3rd
31.508
{1.972}
2nd
31.639
{1.999}
- 4 1st
32.255
{1.988}
2nd
33.243
{2.006}
1st
31.631
{1.977}
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
4th
32.187
{2.052}
4th
34.079
{2.070}
- 10 3rd
34.458
{2.118}
4th
34.324
{2.071}
3rd
34.176
{2.116}
912 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
5th
33.090
{2.134}
3rd
32.399
{2.155}
- 7 3rd
33.565
{2.124}
2nd
32.977
{2.167}
2nd
32.634
{2.112}
420 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
6th
34.291
{2.131}
4th
34.218
{2.152}
- 9 3rd
34.259
{2.151}
2nd
35.589
{2.116}
4th
34.494
{2.274}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
7th
34.474
{2.222}
3rd
33.689
{2.225}
- 8 5th
35.164
{2.187}
1st
33.537
{2.157}
2nd
33.248
{2.177}
717 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
8th
34.539
{2.144}
2nd
33.443
{2.179}
- 6 2nd
33.663
{2.154}
3rd
33.493
{2.206}
1st
32.994
{2.120}
979 Bicross Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
1st-B
32.991
{2.021}
8th
55.147
{2.031}
- 4 1st
33.030
{2.064}
1st
32.953
{2.097}
2nd
32.714
{2.080}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
2nd-B
33.757
{2.141}
7th
48.903
{2.131}
- 9 4th
35.710
{2.245}
2nd
33.951
{2.124}
3rd
34.068
{2.083}
619 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
3rd-B
33.870
{2.143}
8th
1:08.997
{2.136}
- 5 2nd
33.292
{2.101}
1st
33.326
{2.086}
2nd
33.104
{2.099}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
4th-B
34.758
{2.160}
5th
34.629
{2.142}
- 10 4th
34.737
{2.174}
3rd
34.141
{2.168}
3rd
33.955
{2.173}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
5th-B
35.825
{2.139}
6th
35.019
{2.130}
- 11 1st
34.516
{2.127}
6th
35.580
{2.180}
4th
34.708
{2.139}
160 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
6th-B
36.109
{2.139}
7th
35.713
{2.088}
- 12 4th
34.550
{2.147}
5th
35.490
{2.156}
3rd
34.845
{2.124}
808 BMX Club La Béroche NE Baptiste FINARDI
(100 545 435 85)
7th-B
38.098
{2.231}
6th
37.862
{2.267}
- 10 2nd
38.326
{2.256}
4th
37.237
{2.234}
4th
38.596
{2.260}
927 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nicola MARTI
(100 361 369 28)
8th-B
38.171
{2.284}
5th
36.694
{2.264}
- 12 4th
39.261
{2.226}
3rd
36.674
{2.223}
5th
36.543
{2.339}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
1st-C
34.903
{2.187}
- - 13 5th
36.245
{2.212}
3rd
34.326
{2.148}
5th
35.127
{2.199}
383 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Sélim VUILLÈME
(100 536 573 50)
2nd-C
35.935
{2.236}
- - 15 5th
36.701
{2.168}
4th
35.974
{2.195}
6th
36.307
{2.272}
169 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
3rd-C
37.251
{2.284}
- - 14 3rd
38.970
{2.292}
5th
36.635
{2.280}
6th
37.802
{2.299}
510 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
4th-C
38.206
{2.256}
- - 15 5th
39.797
{2.284}
5th
38.241
{2.329}
5th
38.379
{2.296}
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
5th-C
40.026
{2.380}
- - 19 6th
41.127
{3.029}
6th
39.726
{2.419}
7th
39.290
{2.392}
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
6th-C
42.635
{2.509}
- - 18 7th
41.414
{2.467}
6th
42.183
{2.405}
5th
41.544
{2.466}
264 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD John VUILLE
(100 361 393 52)
7th-C
47.512
{2.333}
- - 15 6th
40.091
{2.324}
5th
38.672
{2.301}
4th
37.659
{2.277}
298 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
796 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémy NICATY
(100 165 437 36)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Top of Report