Liste des membres

NOM Prénom Groupe Fonction
ADAM Mahé Groupe 2
ADAMINI KNEUSS Carol Comité Finances
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Loric Groupe 4
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Alix Groupe 4
AFFOLTER Laurent Comité Webmaster
AMARO Timéo Hors groupe
AMSTUTZ Loris Groupe 4
BARTH Laurent Comité Piste
BARTH Dolan Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BARTH Jory Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BARTH Cléo Comité
BIERI Lucien Groupe 2
BIERI Jules Hors groupe
BOIVIN Christelle Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BURNIER Nelson Hors groupe
BUSCHINI Lewis Groupe 2
BUSCHINI William Groupe 2
CAPELLI Dohan Hors groupe
CAPELLI Cloée Hors groupe
CHAPUIS Anne Hors groupe
CHAPUIS Christophe Non défini
CHRISTEN Christelle Non défini
CLAUDE Kilian Hors groupe
COLLONGE Maxence Hors groupe
DE ALMEIDA Alex Hors groupe
DESPLAND Flavien Groupe 4
DREYFUSS Isaac Hors groupe
DREYFUSS Liam Hors groupe
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Non défini
ERNI Finn Groupe 2
ERNI Niilo Groupe 2
ESCOBAR Maïlo Non défini, Hors groupe
FAHRNI Nolan Groupe 2
FAVRE Jonathan Hors groupe
FAVRE Mike Hors groupe
FELIX Manon Groupe 4
FINARDI Baptiste Hors groupe
FLOREANI Noah Groupe 2
FORNACHON Nils Hors groupe
GALLAZ Malo Groupe 4
GERARD Evan Hors groupe
GIORGIANNI Ugo Groupe 4
GOBBINI Bastien Hors groupe
GUILBERT Tyll Groupe 2
GUILLAND Regula Non défini
HUG Colyn Comité
HÜGLI Pascal Non défini
HÜGLI Simon Hors groupe
HÜGLI Thoma Groupe 5, Groupe 9 Entraineur J+S
JACOT Giulian Groupe 4
JACOT Léo Groupe 2
JEANMONOD Chantal Non défini
JEANMONOD Florian Groupe 2
JEANNERET Adrien Hors groupe
JUILLERAT Louanne Comité Entraineur J+S
LANDINO Kristian Hors groupe
LEUENBERGER Lorin Groupe 5, Groupe 9
LEUENBERGER Quentin Groupe 5, Groupe 9
LEUENBERGER Sandrine Comité Secrétariat, Chalet, Inscriptions Camp de Pâques, Coatch J+S
MAQUELIN Pablo Hors groupe
MASI Maé Groupe 5, Groupe 9
MASI Oscar Groupe 5, Groupe 9
MATTHEY Sloan Hors groupe
MIEVILLE Romain Hors groupe
MORCIANO GOBERT Gabriel Groupe 4
MOSER Nelson Hors groupe
MOSSET Yves Comité Vice-présidence
MOSSET Alexi Groupe 5, Groupe 9 Entraineur J+S
MOSSET Sara Non défini
MUSTER Yanis Groupe 4
NUSSBAUM Adrian Groupe 4
NUSSBAUM Amélia Hors groupe
NUSSBAUMER Léonard Hors groupe
PANZERA Noah Groupe 2
PARMENTIER Jules Non défini
PARTE Fabio Hors groupe
PERRIE Samuel Groupe 2
PERROT Rayan Hors groupe
PETITPIERRE Elias Groupe 2
PIGNATELLI Lola Comité
PIZZERA Antoine Groupe 4
PIZZERA Vincent Hors groupe
PLISSON Camille Hors groupe
POCHON Marlo Comité
POLIERO Arno Groupe 4
POLLICELLA Maé Hors groupe
PROBST Timéo Groupe 2
RIKLIN Charly Hors groupe
ROMANO Diego Groupe 2
ROY Augustin Comité
SCANIO Romain Hors groupe
SCHENK Lionel Comité Présidence
SCHLOSS Sebastian Groupe 2
SCHNEIDER Tom Comité
SCHOPFER Noam Groupe 4
STEINER Tim Hors groupe
SUZIC Marco Groupe 4
SZCZYPKOWSKI Eliot Non défini
TANNIGER Romain Hors groupe Entraineur J+S
TIMMERMANS Benjamin Hors groupe
VENTRICI Adrien Groupe 2
VIERSTRAETE Jack Groupe 2
VON ARX Maël Hors groupe
VUILLEMEZ Sevan Groupe 4, Groupe 9
WALSER Arno Hors groupe
ZMOOS Eliah Hors groupe